<#id_adresar#>

(6km nebo 16km)

Počet přihlášených běžců: 80
Jméno Trasa Město
Miroslav Tichavský16 kmLichnov
Pavlína Kolářová6 kmKopřivnice
Nikola Bernátková6 kmFrenštát pod Radhoštěm
Jan Kocmich6 kmFrenštát pod Radhoštěm
Martin Jalůvka6 kmFrenštát pod Radhoštěm
Michal Pítr6 kmNový Jičín
Zuzana Kotasova6 kmNový Jičín
Ivana Lušňáková16 kmNový Jičín
Markéta Heisigová6 kmKunčice pod Ondřejníkem
Libor Petřek16 kmZubří
David Šablatura6 kmSedlnice
Irena Slobodová6 kmFrenstat pod radhostem
David Soldán16 kmKunín
Lukáš Gilar16 kmTichá
Denisa Folvarčná16 kmFrydek-Mistek
Monika Máchová16 kmPomalé šípy Libhošť
David Bachan16 kmKopřivnice
Radim Droždiák6 kmFryčovice
Pavel Sochorek16 kmKrmelin
Lucia Stránská16 kmKopřivnice
Pavlína Klacková16 kmPříbor
Róbert Husánik6 kmFrýdek-Místek
Tereza Slezáková6 kmFrenštát p. R.
Martina Popová16 kmVeřovice
Irena Šádková6 kmSVČ Nový Jičín
Martin Kvapulinský16 kmHavířov
Monika Matulíková16 kmChlebovice
Václav Matulík16 kmChlebovice
Martina Mazáčová6 kmPříbor
Lukáš Pfneisl16 kmKopřivnice
Patrik Chýlek16 kmTichá
Milan Pohořelský6 kmNový Jičín
David Špaček6 kmFrenštát p. R.
Darina Orlitová16 kmNový Jičín
Břetislav Orlík6 kmKopřivnice
Pavel Střítezský16 kmNový Jičín
Petr Pospíšil6 kmOtice
Robin Tomáš16 kmOstrava
Eva Wimmerova16 kmOstrava
Martin Svák6 kmFrýdek-Místek
Martina Sváková6 kmFrýdek-Místek
Petra Kociánová16 kmNový Jičín
Radek Špaček6 kmBordovice
Jan Tichavský6 kmFrenštát pod Radhoštěm
Oliver Hyvnar6 kmKopřivnice
Věra Richterová6 kmKateřinice
Libor Richter6 kmKateřinice
Josef Orság16 kmPomalé šípy Kopřivnice
Robin Talacek6 kmOstrava
Jakub Vlček6 kmKopřivnice
Andrea Nohelová6 kmLichnov
Petr Hvolka16 kmFrýdek-Mistek
Miloš Mikunda16 kmRožnov pod Radhoštěm
Tomáš Kotek16 kmOstravice
Zbyněk Raška16 kmSK ZaFaR Frenštát p.R.
petra sedláčková16 kmFrenštát pod Radhoštěm
Zbyněk Škuca6 kmFrenštát pod Radhoštěm
Tomáš Bordovský16 kmFrenštát pod Radhoštěm
Jan Dvorský16 kmNový Jičín
Romana Dvorská6 kmNový Jičín
Renáta Matýsková6 kmMořkov
Adam Bernard16 kmFrenštát pod Radhoštěm
Dušan Olajoš6 kmRybí
Vít Pavlík16 kmLichnov
Adam Langer6 kmLichnov
Věra Langerová6 kmLichnov
Eva Langerová6 kmLichnov
Radek Mikerásek16 kmTrojanovice
Tomko Karafiát6 kmKAFOTO.CZ - Frenštát p.R.
Petr Wagner6 kmFrýdek-Místek
Pavel Hradil6 kmKrmelín
Barča Uhrová16 kmOstrava-Hrabová
Vojtěch Blaťák16 kmPřerov
Jana Coufalová6 kmLudgeřovice
Petr Filipec16 kmFrenštát p. R.
Eva Filipcová6 kmFrenštát p. R.
Stanislava Kuboňová6 kmFrýdek-Místek
Bedřich Vynikal16 kmOlomouc
Pavel Bordovský6 kmFrenštát p. R.
Ondřej Slezák6 kmFrenštát p. R.
Jméno Trasa Město
Miroslav Tichavský16 kmLichnov
Pavlína Kolářová6 kmKopřivnice
Nikola Bernátková6 kmFrenštát pod Radhoštěm
Jan Kocmich6 kmFrenštát pod Radhoštěm
Martin Jalůvka6 kmFrenštát pod Radhoštěm
Michal Pítr6 kmNový Jičín
Zuzana Kotasova6 kmNový Jičín
Ivana Lušňáková16 kmNový Jičín
Markéta Heisigová6 kmKunčice pod Ondřejníkem
Libor Petřek16 kmZubří
David Šablatura6 kmSedlnice
Irena Slobodová6 kmFrenstat pod radhostem
David Soldán16 kmKunín
Lukáš Gilar16 kmTichá
Denisa Folvarčná16 kmFrydek-Mistek
Monika Máchová16 kmPomalé šípy Libhošť
David Bachan16 kmKopřivnice
Radim Droždiák6 kmFryčovice
Pavel Sochorek16 kmKrmelin
Lucia Stránská16 kmKopřivnice
Pavlína Klacková16 kmPříbor
Róbert Husánik6 kmFrýdek-Místek
Tereza Slezáková6 kmFrenštát p. R.
Martina Popová16 kmVeřovice
Irena Šádková6 kmSVČ Nový Jičín
Martin Kvapulinský16 kmHavířov
Monika Matulíková16 kmChlebovice
Václav Matulík16 kmChlebovice
Martina Mazáčová6 kmPříbor
Lukáš Pfneisl16 kmKopřivnice
Patrik Chýlek16 kmTichá
Milan Pohořelský6 kmNový Jičín
David Špaček6 kmFrenštát p. R.
Darina Orlitová16 kmNový Jičín
Břetislav Orlík6 kmKopřivnice
Pavel Střítezský16 kmNový Jičín
Petr Pospíšil6 kmOtice
Robin Tomáš16 kmOstrava
Eva Wimmerova16 kmOstrava
Martin Svák6 kmFrýdek-Místek
Martina Sváková6 kmFrýdek-Místek
Petra Kociánová16 kmNový Jičín
Radek Špaček6 kmBordovice
Jan Tichavský6 kmFrenštát pod Radhoštěm
Oliver Hyvnar6 kmKopřivnice
Věra Richterová6 kmKateřinice
Libor Richter6 kmKateřinice
Josef Orság16 kmPomalé šípy Kopřivnice
Robin Talacek6 kmOstrava
Jakub Vlček6 kmKopřivnice
Andrea Nohelová6 kmLichnov
Petr Hvolka16 kmFrýdek-Mistek
Miloš Mikunda16 kmRožnov pod Radhoštěm
Tomáš Kotek16 kmOstravice
Zbyněk Raška16 kmSK ZaFaR Frenštát p.R.
petra sedláčková16 kmFrenštát pod Radhoštěm
Zbyněk Škuca6 kmFrenštát pod Radhoštěm
Tomáš Bordovský16 kmFrenštát pod Radhoštěm
Jan Dvorský16 kmNový Jičín
Romana Dvorská6 kmNový Jičín
Renáta Matýsková6 kmMořkov
Adam Bernard16 kmFrenštát pod Radhoštěm
Dušan Olajoš6 kmRybí
Vít Pavlík16 kmLichnov
Adam Langer6 kmLichnov
Věra Langerová6 kmLichnov
Eva Langerová6 kmLichnov
Radek Mikerásek16 kmTrojanovice
Tomko Karafiát6 kmKAFOTO.CZ - Frenštát p.R.
Petr Wagner6 kmFrýdek-Místek
Pavel Hradil6 kmKrmelín
Barča Uhrová16 kmOstrava-Hrabová
Vojtěch Blaťák16 kmPřerov
Jana Coufalová6 kmLudgeřovice
Petr Filipec16 kmFrenštát p. R.
Eva Filipcová6 kmFrenštát p. R.
Stanislava Kuboňová6 kmFrýdek-Místek
Bedřich Vynikal16 kmOlomouc
Pavel Bordovský6 kmFrenštát p. R.
Ondřej Slezák6 kmFrenštát p. R.

PePa 2018 - trasa 6 km MUŽI

Poř. Jméno Město Čas
1Zbyněk ŠkucaFrenštát pod Radhoštěm00:22:43
2David ŠpačekFrenštát p. R.00:23:21
3Dušan OlajošRybí00:24:21
4Petr PospíšilOtice00:24:52
5Tomko KarafiátKAFOTO.CZ - Frenštát p.R.00:25:49
6Jan SlámaNový Jičín00:26:09
7Pavel BordovskýFrenštát p. R.00:27:15
8Róbert HusánikFrýdek-Místek00:27:44
9Libor RichterKateřinice00:29:40
10Martin MiklušVyšní Lhoty00:30:34
11Robin TalacekOstrava00:31:04
12Jakub VlčekKopřivnice00:31:40
13Milan PohořelskýNový Jičín00:32:57
14Radek ŠpačekBordovice00:34:17
15Jan TichavskýFrenštát pod Radhoštěm00:34:20
16Martin SvákFrýdek-Místek00:34:58
17Kamil LušňákNový Jičín00:36:20
18David ŠablaturaSedlnice00:39:02
19Adam LangerLichnov00:40:21
20Matěj GregaKohoutov00:40:31
21Radek CelerOstrava SK Černé plíce00:40:46

PePa 2018 - trasa 16 km MUŽI

Poř. Jméno Město Čas
1Tomáš JakubecKopřivnice01:09:41
2Petr FilipecFrenštát p. R.01:10:54
3Petr HvolkaFrýdek-Mistek01:11:37
4Vít PavlíkLichnov01:13:41
5Petr NohelLichnov01:14:12
6Tomáš KotekOstravice01:14:37
7Libor PetřekZubří01:15:40
8Lukáš PfneislKopřivnice01:17:02
9Adam BernardFrenštát pod Radhoštěm01:17:59
10Tomáš BordovskýFrenštát pod Radhoštěm01:18:37
11Lukáš GilarTichá01:21:36
12Zbyněk RaškaSK ZaFaR Frenštát p.R.01:22:27
13Petr KalinaFrenštát p.R01:22:30
14Patrik ChýlekTichá01:24:07
15Vojtěch BlaťákPřerov01:25:32
16Robin TomášOstrava01:25:43
17Radek MikerásekTrojanovice01:28:00
18Filip RekLichnov01:29:06
19Bedřich VynikalOlomouc01:29:19
20Václav MatulíkChlebovice01:30:51
21Miloš MikundaRožnov pod Radhoštěm01:32:07
22Miroslav TichavskýLichnov01:33:16
23Jan DvorskýNový Jičín01:40:38
24Josef OrságPomalé šípy Kopřivnice01:44:37
25Pavel StřítezskýNový Jičín01:44:45

PePa 2018 - trasa 6 km ŽENY

Poř. Jméno Město Čas
1Jana CoufalováLudgeřovice00:27:27
2Věra RichterováKateřinice00:29:40
3Martina MazáčováPříbor00:31:58
4Tereza SlezákováFrenštát p. R.00:33:48
5Pavlína KolářováKopřivnice00:34:00
6Eva FilipcováFrenštát p. R.00:34:50
7Monika MatulíkováChlebovice00:35:57
8Renáta MatýskováMořkov00:37:57
9Martina SvákováFrýdek-Místek00:38:12
10Stanislava KuboňováFrýdek-Místek00:39:26
11Romana DvorskáNový Jičín00:39:54
12Irena SlobodováFrenstat pod radhostem00:40:46
13Markéta CelerováOstrava SK Černé plíce00:55:13
14Věra LangerováLichnov01:00:29
15Eva LangerováLichnov01:00:30

PePa 2018 - trasa 16 km ŽENY

Poř. Jméno Město Čas
1Pavlína KlackováPříbor01:25:49
2petra sedláčkováFrenštát pod Radhoštěm01:29:19
3Eva WimmerovaOstrava01:29:59
4Petra KociánováNový Jičín01:30:19
5Barča UhrováOstrava-Hrabová01:33:16
6Martina PopováVeřovice01:34:56
7Monika MáchováPomalé šípy Libhošť01:40:41
8Ivana LušňákováNový Jičín01:50:28
8Darina OrlitováNový Jičín01:50:28