<#id_adresar#>

(6km nebo 17km)

Počet přihlášených běžců: 23
Jméno Trasa Město
David Hanke17 kmKopřivnice
Monika Máchová17 kmLibhošť (Pomalé šípy)
Josef Orság17 kmPomalé šípy Kopřivnice
Lucia Stránská17 kmPomalé šípy Kopřivnice
Kateřina Polášková17 kmTrnávka
Marika Jančová6 kmPomalé šípy Kopřivnice
Břetislav Orlík6 kmKopřivnice
Pavla Štramberská6 kmLichnov
Vlastimil Štramberský6 kmLichnov
Irena Slobodová6 kmFrenštát pod Radhoštěm
Ivana Lušňáková17 kmNový JIčín
Petr Nohel17 kmLichnov
Jana Cieslarová17 kmBohumín
Jan Tichavský6 kmFrenštát pod Radhoštěm
Naděžda Jančová6 kmVlčovice
Martin Janča6 kmVlčovice
Robin Talacek6 kmOstrava
David Šablatura6 kmSedlnice
David Bachan17 kmKopřivnice
Aneta Weissová6 kmČeladná
Martin Svák6 kmFrýdek-Místek
Martina Sváková6 kmFrýdek-Místek
Radek Platoš17 kmDobratice/Run Magazine Team
Jméno Trasa Město
David Hanke17 kmKopřivnice
Monika Máchová17 kmLibhošť (Pomalé šípy)
Josef Orság17 kmPomalé šípy Kopřivnice
Lucia Stránská17 kmPomalé šípy Kopřivnice
Kateřina Polášková17 kmTrnávka
Marika Jančová6 kmPomalé šípy Kopřivnice
Břetislav Orlík6 kmKopřivnice
Pavla Štramberská6 kmLichnov
Vlastimil Štramberský6 kmLichnov
Irena Slobodová6 kmFrenštát pod Radhoštěm
Ivana Lušňáková17 kmNový JIčín
Petr Nohel17 kmLichnov
Jana Cieslarová17 kmBohumín
Jan Tichavský6 kmFrenštát pod Radhoštěm
Naděžda Jančová6 kmVlčovice
Martin Janča6 kmVlčovice
Robin Talacek6 kmOstrava
David Šablatura6 kmSedlnice
David Bachan17 kmKopřivnice
Aneta Weissová6 kmČeladná
Martin Svák6 kmFrýdek-Místek
Martina Sváková6 kmFrýdek-Místek
Radek Platoš17 kmDobratice/Run Magazine Team

PePa 2018 - trasa 6 km MUŽI

Poř. Jméno Město Čas
1Zbyněk ŠkucaFrenštát pod Radhoštěm00:22:43
2David ŠpačekFrenštát p. R.00:23:21
3Dušan OlajošRybí00:24:21
4Petr PospíšilOtice00:24:52
5Tomko KarafiátKAFOTO.CZ - Frenštát p.R.00:25:49
6Jan SlámaNový Jičín00:26:09
7Pavel BordovskýFrenštát p. R.00:27:15
8Róbert HusánikFrýdek-Místek00:27:44
9Libor RichterKateřinice00:29:40
10Martin MiklušVyšní Lhoty00:30:34
11Robin TalacekOstrava00:31:04
12Jakub VlčekKopřivnice00:31:40
13Milan PohořelskýNový Jičín00:32:57
14Radek ŠpačekBordovice00:34:17
15Jan TichavskýFrenštát pod Radhoštěm00:34:20
16Martin SvákFrýdek-Místek00:34:58
17Kamil LušňákNový Jičín00:36:20
18David ŠablaturaSedlnice00:39:02
19Adam LangerLichnov00:40:21
20Matěj GregaKohoutov00:40:31
21Radek CelerOstrava SK Černé plíce00:40:46

PePa 2018 - trasa 16 km MUŽI

Poř. Jméno Město Čas
1Tomáš JakubecKopřivnice01:09:41
2Petr FilipecFrenštát p. R.01:10:54
3Petr HvolkaFrýdek-Mistek01:11:37
4Vít PavlíkLichnov01:13:41
5Petr NohelLichnov01:14:12
6Tomáš KotekOstravice01:14:37
7Libor PetřekZubří01:15:40
8Lukáš PfneislKopřivnice01:17:02
9Adam BernardFrenštát pod Radhoštěm01:17:59
10Tomáš BordovskýFrenštát pod Radhoštěm01:18:37
11Lukáš GilarTichá01:21:36
12Zbyněk RaškaSK ZaFaR Frenštát p.R.01:22:27
13Petr KalinaFrenštát p.R01:22:30
14Patrik ChýlekTichá01:24:07
15Vojtěch BlaťákPřerov01:25:32
16Robin TomášOstrava01:25:43
17Radek MikerásekTrojanovice01:28:00
18Filip RekLichnov01:29:06
19Bedřich VynikalOlomouc01:29:19
20Václav MatulíkChlebovice01:30:51
21Miloš MikundaRožnov pod Radhoštěm01:32:07
22Miroslav TichavskýLichnov01:33:16
23Jan DvorskýNový Jičín01:40:38
24Josef OrságPomalé šípy Kopřivnice01:44:37
25Pavel StřítezskýNový Jičín01:44:45

PePa 2018 - trasa 6 km ŽENY

Poř. Jméno Město Čas
1Jana CoufalováLudgeřovice00:27:27
2Věra RichterováKateřinice00:29:40
3Martina MazáčováPříbor00:31:58
4Tereza SlezákováFrenštát p. R.00:33:48
5Pavlína KolářováKopřivnice00:34:00
6Eva FilipcováFrenštát p. R.00:34:50
7Monika MatulíkováChlebovice00:35:57
8Renáta MatýskováMořkov00:37:57
9Martina SvákováFrýdek-Místek00:38:12
10Stanislava KuboňováFrýdek-Místek00:39:26
11Romana DvorskáNový Jičín00:39:54
12Irena SlobodováFrenstat pod radhostem00:40:46
13Markéta CelerováOstrava SK Černé plíce00:55:13
14Věra LangerováLichnov01:00:29
15Eva LangerováLichnov01:00:30

PePa 2018 - trasa 16 km ŽENY

Poř. Jméno Město Čas
1Pavlína KlackováPříbor01:25:49
2petra sedláčkováFrenštát pod Radhoštěm01:29:19
3Eva WimmerovaOstrava01:29:59
4Petra KociánováNový Jičín01:30:19
5Barča UhrováOstrava-Hrabová01:33:16
6Martina PopováVeřovice01:34:56
7Monika MáchováPomalé šípy Libhošť01:40:41
8Ivana LušňákováNový Jičín01:50:28
8Darina OrlitováNový Jičín01:50:28